Het Schoonmaakmuseum and its collection

Het Schoonmaakmuseum is a museum in Borne in the Netherlands.

Specialized & Alternative Specialized & Alternative

Het Schoonmaakmuseum
Industriestraat 8
7622 AV Borne

Visitor information Het Schoonmaakmuseum

Opening hours

We don't have information about the opening hours of Het Schoonmaakmuseum.

Admission

We don't have information about the tickets & prices of Het Schoonmaakmuseum.

Facilities

We don't have information about the facilities of Het Schoonmaakmuseum.

Location & Map

Industriestraat 8, Borne

Discover all museums in Borne

Exhibitions

No exhibitions in Het Schoonmaakmuseum have been found.

Het Schoonmaakmuseum Reviews

Het Schoonmaakmuseum has no ratings yet 😢

Write a review

Your review helps other people learn about great and less great museums. If you've visited Het Schoonmaakmuseum, you can write your review below! Please pay attention to our content guidelines before you post your review.